२१ अगस्त, २०१८ के नतीजे, भारत की जीत और हार।

Sunday, Jun 23, 2024 | Last Update : 01:06 AM IST


२१ अगस्त, २०१८ के नतीजे, भारत की जीत और हार।

जाने भारत के खिलाडी कब खेलेंगे। २१ अगस्त २०१८, जकार्ता लाइव नतीजे और टाइम टेबल एशियन गेम्स २०१८।
Aug 20, 2018, 7:57 pm ISTSportsAazad Staff
Timetable Asian Games 21st Aug 2018
  Timetable Asian Games 21st Aug 2018

२१ अगस्त २०१८, एशियन गेम्स का टाइम टेबल और लाइव नतीजे (Schedule & Live Updates)

आज भारत के खिलाडी इन खेलमें हिस्सा लेंगे : 
तीरंदाजी, कलात्मक जिमनास्टिक, बैडमिंटन, बेसबॉल, बास्केट बॉल, बास्केट बॉल 3x3, बीच वॉलीबॉल, ब्रिज, कैनो / कयाक स्लैलम, साइकल चलाना माउंटेन बाइक, घुड़सवार, बाड़ लगाना, फुटबॉल, हैंडबॉल, हॉकी, कबड्डी, पैराग्लाइडिंग, रोइंग, सेपटकक्रा, शूटिंग, सॉफ्टबॉल, तैरना, तायक्वोंडो, टेनिस, वॉलीबॉल, वॉटर पोलो, वेटलिफ्टिंग, कुश्ती, और वुशु।

Archery, Artistic Gymnastics, Badminton, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Beach Volleyball, Bridge, Canoe/Kayak Slalom, Cycling Mountain Bike, Equestrian, Fencing, Football, Handball, Hockey, Kabaddi, Paragliding, Rowing, Sepaktakraw, Shooting, Softball, Swimming, Taekwondo, Tennis, Volleyball, Water Polo, Weightlifting, Wrestling, and Wushu

समय की जानकारी क लिए निचे बने टेबल में देखे। 

जकार्ता हमारे समय से १.५ घंटे आगे है। तो सुबह से एशियाई खेलों को देखने के लिए तैयार रहें।

और ये भी पढ़े :

नीरज चोपड़ा जीता पहला गोल्ड मेडल भाला फेंक में रचा इतिहास।

विनेश फोगाट ने रचा इतिहास, बनी गोल्ड जीतने वाली पहली भारतीय महिला रेसलर।

२० अगस्त, २०१८ के नतीजे, भारत की जीत और हार।

२२ अगस्त, २०१८ के नतीजे, भारत की जीत और हार।

On DD Sports From 07:00 AM IST

India

India Games Won On 21st Aug 2018

Fencing: Women's Epee IndividualPreliminaries Pool B(India) beat TRAN THI(Vietnam) 5-4
Fencing: Women's Epee IndividualPreliminaries Pool B(India) beat MEGAWATI(Indonesia) 5-3
Fencing: DUTTA(India) beat BAATARCHULUUN(Mongolia) 5-3
Fencing: DUTTA(India) beat ABELLA(Philippines) 5-1
Fencing: DUTTA(India) beat BALAGANSKAYA(Kazakhstan) 5-3
Fencing: DUTTA(India) beat TANNOUS(Lebanon) 5-2
Fencing: DUTTA(India) beat TAKHAMWONG(Thailand) 15-8
Hockey: IND(India) beat KAZ(Kazakhstan) 21-0
Kabaddi: IND(India) beat SRI(Sri Lanka) 38-12
Kabaddi: IND(India) beat INA(Indonesia) 54-22
Kabaddi: IND(India) beat THA(Thailand) 49-30
Taekwondo: PTF(India) beat ROSLAN(Malaysia) 28-10
Taekwondo: PTF(India) beat FERNANDO(Sri Lanka) 13-8
Tennis: RAINA(India) beat HOZUMI(Japan) 2-0
Tennis:
Tennis: NAGAL S(India) beat CHEN T(Chinese Taipei) 2-0
Tennis: BOPANNA RM(India) beat KADCHAPANAN N(Thailand) 2-0
Tennis: BOPANNA RM(India) beat KIM N(Korea) 2-1
Wrestling: MANISH(India) beat VPO1(Japan) 7-3
Wrestling: VSU1(India) beat WIRATUL(Thailand) 10-2
Wrestling: DIVYA(India) beat VSU(Chinese Taipei) 10-0
Wushu: CHEN(India) beat RAFIQUE(Pakistan) 2-0
Wushu: KUMAR(India) beat PAOKRATHOK(Philippines) 2-1

India Games Losses On 21st Aug 2018

Fencing: OISHI(Japan) beat JAS SEERAT SINGH(India) 5-1
Fencing: SALAMEH(Lebanon) beat Women's Epee IndividualPreliminaries Pool B(India) 5-1
Fencing: KANG(Korea) beat Women's Epee IndividualPreliminaries Pool B(India) 5-2
Fencing: CHOI(Korea) beat DUTTA(India) 5-3
Fencing: THANEE(Thailand) beat JAS SEERAT SINGH(India) 15-13
Fencing: KONG(Hong Kong, China) beat DUTTA(India) 15-3
Handball: PRK(DPR Korea) beat IND(India) 49-19
Sepaktakraw: THA(Thailand) beat IND(India) 3-0
Sepaktakraw: THA(Thailand) beat IND(India) 2-0
Taekwondo: MA(Chinese Taipei) beat PTF(India) 5-0
Taekwondo: LEE(Korea) beat PTF(India) 17-8
Taekwondo: SHOKIN(Uzbekistan) beat PTF(India) 15-1
Tennis: DANILINA A(Kazakhstan) beat SHARAN D(India) 2-1
Volleyball: VIE(Vietnam) beat IND(India) 3-0
Wrestling: VPO1(Kyrgyzstan) beat KIRAN(India) 4-2
Wrestling: SHARKHUU(Mongolia) beat VSU1(India) 11-1
Wrestling: KEBISPAYEV(Kazakhstan) beat VSU(India) 8-0
Wrestling: BAKHRAMOV(Uzbekistan) beat VPO(India) 5-0
Wushu: CAI(Thailand) beat KURNIATI(India) 2-0
Wushu: NGHIEM(Uzbekistan) beat BALAWARDHANA(India) 2-0
Wushu: GREWAL(Indonesia) beat RAKHIMOV(India) 2-0

Complete Time Table for India

Timetable, India Playing Fencing on, 21st Aug 2018 Schedule
21st Aug 09:00 India vs Vietnam Women's Epee IndividualPreliminaries Pool B(India) beat TRAN THI(Vietnam) 5-4
21st Aug 09:00 Japan vs India OISHI(Japan) beat JAS SEERAT SINGH(India) 5-1
21st Aug 09:00 India vs Lebanon SALAMEH(Lebanon) beat Women's Epee IndividualPreliminaries Pool B(India) 5-1
21st Aug 09:00 India vs Korea KANG(Korea) beat Women's Epee IndividualPreliminaries Pool B(India) 5-2
21st Aug 09:00 India vs Indonesia Women's Epee IndividualPreliminaries Pool B(India) beat MEGAWATI(Indonesia) 5-3
21st Aug 09:00 India vs Mongolia DUTTA(India) beat BAATARCHULUUN(Mongolia) 5-3
21st Aug 09:00 India vs Korea CHOI(Korea) beat DUTTA(India) 5-3
21st Aug 09:00 Philippines vs India DUTTA(India) beat ABELLA(Philippines) 5-1
21st Aug 09:00 India vs Kazakhstan DUTTA(India) beat BALAGANSKAYA(Kazakhstan) 5-3
21st Aug 09:00 India vs Lebanon DUTTA(India) beat TANNOUS(Lebanon) 5-2
21st Aug 12:45 Thailand vs India THANEE(Thailand) beat JAS SEERAT SINGH(India) 15-13
21st Aug 14:15 India vs Thailand DUTTA(India) beat TAKHAMWONG(Thailand) 15-8
21st Aug 16:15 India vs Hong Kong, China KONG(Hong Kong, China) beat DUTTA(India) 15-3
Timetable, India Playing Handball on, 21st Aug 2018 Schedule
21st Aug 14:00 DPR Korea vs India PRK(DPR Korea) beat IND(India) 49-19
Timetable, India Playing Hockey on, 21st Aug 2018 Schedule
21st Aug 20:00 India vs Kazakhstan IND(India) beat KAZ(Kazakhstan) 21-0
Timetable, India Playing Kabaddi on, 21st Aug 2018 Schedule
21st Aug 09:00 India vs Sri Lanka IND(India) beat SRI(Sri Lanka) 38-12
21st Aug 12:20 India vs Indonesia IND(India) beat INA(Indonesia) 54-22
21st Aug 17:00 India vs Thailand IND(India) beat THA(Thailand) 49-30
Timetable, India Playing Sepaktakraw on, 21st Aug 2018 Schedule
21st Aug 12:00 Thailand vs India THA(Thailand) beat IND(India) 3-0
21st Aug 15:00 Thailand vs India THA(Thailand) beat IND(India) 2-0
Timetable, India Playing Taekwondo on, 21st Aug 2018 Schedule
21st Aug Women +67 kgRound of 16 Chinese Taipei vs India MA(Chinese Taipei) beat PTF(India) 5-0
21st Aug Women -57 kgRound of 16 Malaysia vs India PTF(India) beat ROSLAN(Malaysia) 28-10
21st Aug Men +80 kgRound of 16 Sri Lanka vs India PTF(India) beat FERNANDO(Sri Lanka) 13-8
21st Aug Women -57 kgQuarterfinal 1 Korea vs India LEE(Korea) beat PTF(India) 17-8
21st Aug Men +80 kgQuarterfinal 1 Uzbekistan vs India SHOKIN(Uzbekistan) beat PTF(India) 15-1
Timetable, India Playing Tennis on, 21st Aug 2018 Schedule
21st Aug 10:00 Japan vs India RAINA(India) beat HOZUMI(Japan) 2-0
21st Aug 10:00 India vs Chinese Taipei  21st Aug 10:00 Women's SinglesRound of 16 THANDI KAMRAN KAUR 1 - 2 LIANG EN-SHUO  
21st Aug Men's DoublesRound of 16 India vs Chinese Taipei NAGAL S(India) beat CHEN T(Chinese Taipei) 2-0
21st Aug Men's DoublesRound of 16 India vs Thailand BOPANNA RM(India) beat KADCHAPANAN N(Thailand) 2-0
21st Aug Mixed DoublesRound of 16 Kazakhstan vs India DANILINA A(Kazakhstan) beat SHARAN D(India) 2-1
21st Aug Mixed DoublesRound of 32 Korea vs India BOPANNA RM(India) beat KIM N(Korea) 2-1
Timetable, India Playing Volleyball on, 21st Aug 2018 Schedule
21st Aug 10:00 India vs Vietnam VIE(Vietnam) beat IND(India) 3-0
Timetable, India Playing Wrestling on, 21st Aug 2018 Schedule
21st Aug Men's Greco-Roman 67 kg1/8 Finals India vs Japan MANISH(India) beat VPO1(Japan) 7-3
21st Aug Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg1/8 Finals Thailand vs India VSU1(India) beat WIRATUL(Thailand) 10-2
21st Aug Women's Freestyle 76 kgQuarterfinals India vs Kyrgyzstan VPO1(Kyrgyzstan) beat KIRAN(India) 4-2
21st Aug Women's Freestyle 68 kgQuarterfinals Mongolia vs India SHARKHUU(Mongolia) beat VSU1(India) 11-1
21st Aug Men's Greco-Roman 67 kgQuarterfinals Kazakhstan vs India KEBISPAYEV(Kazakhstan) beat VSU(India) 8-0
21st Aug Men's Greco-Roman 60 kgQuarterfinals Uzbekistan vs India BAKHRAMOV(Uzbekistan) beat VPO(India) 5-0
21st Aug Men's Greco-Roman 67 kgRepechage Round 2 Chinese Taipei vs India  21st Aug Men's Greco-Roman 67 kgRepechage Round 2 HUNG YINGHUA 0 - 0 VIN MANISH MANISH  
21st Aug 19:00 India vs Chinese Taipei DIVYA(India) beat VSU(Chinese Taipei) 10-0
Timetable, India Playing Wushu on, 21st Aug 2018 Schedule
21st Aug Women's Sanda -52kgQuarterfinals Pakistan vs India CHEN(India) beat RAFIQUE(Pakistan) 2-0
21st Aug Women's Sanda -60kgQuarterfinals Thailand vs India CAI(Thailand) beat KURNIATI(India) 2-0
21st Aug Men's Sanda -56kgQuarterfinals Philippines vs India KUMAR(India) beat PAOKRATHOK(Philippines) 2-1
21st Aug Men's Sanda -60kgQuarterfinals Uzbekistan vs India NGHIEM(Uzbekistan) beat BALAWARDHANA(India) 2-0
21st Aug Men's Sanda -65kgQuarterfinals India vs Indonesia GREWAL(Indonesia) beat RAKHIMOV(India) 2-0

...

Related stories

Featured Videos!